VFLO holdings
What Free Cash Flow (VFLO) holds: its top holdings by weight and its sector weights.
VFLO top holdings
| Holding | Weight |
|---|---|
| 0Y0Y.L ACCENTURE | 5.02% |
| MPC Marathon Petroleum | 3.87% |
| XOM Exxon Mobil | 3.70% |
| MU Micron | 3.56% |
| ADBE Adobe | 3.36% |
| CNC Centene | 3.32% |
| INTU Intuit | 3.24% |
| EOG EOG Resources | 2.81% |
| FANG Diamondback Energy | 2.73% |
| CI Cigna | 2.72% |
| PSX Phillips 66 | 2.70% |
| DVN Devon Energy | 2.64% |
| EXPE Expedia | 2.62% |
| COP ConocoPhillips | 2.56% |
| PR Permian Resources | 2.43% |
| SNDK Sandisk | 2.42% |
| IBM IBM | 2.40% |
| CRM Salesforce | 2.25% |
| TMUS T-Mobile | 2.19% |
| UBER Uber | 2.13% |
| CTSH Cognizant | 2.08% |
| OMC Omnicom | 1.95% |
| NEM Newmont | 1.91% |
| THC Tenet Healthcare | 1.89% |
| EXE Expand Energy | 1.86% |
| RPRX Royalty Pharma | 1.84% |
| BKNG Booking | 1.84% |
| CAH Cardinal Health | 1.72% |
| WDAY Workday | 1.62% |
| ADSK Autodesk | 1.54% |
| ZTS Zoetis | 1.52% |
| ZM Zoom | 1.51% |
| DAL Delta Air Lines | 1.49% |
| FOXA Fox | 1.46% |
| VST Vistra | 1.43% |
| LDOS Leidos | 1.41% |
| JAZZ Jazz Pharmaceuticals | 1.22% |
| STLD Steel Dynamics | 1.21% |
| UTHR United Therapeutics | 1.14% |
| NRG NRG Energy | 1.14% |
| TPR Tapestry | 1.13% |
| GEN Gen Digital | 1.11% |
| BR Broadridge | 1.02% |
| INCY Incyte | 0.98% |
| SJM J.M. Smucker | 0.98% |
| CDE Coeur Mining | 0.93% |
| NBIX Neurocrine Biosciences | 0.88% |
| SNA Snap-on | 0.85% |
| BWA BorgWarner | 0.85% |
| ALB Albemarle | 0.71% |
VFLO sector weights
| Sector | Weight |
|---|---|
| Technology | 35.12% |
| Energy | 23.30% |
| Healthcare | 16.92% |
| Consumer Cyclical | 6.97% |
| Communication Services | 5.85% |
| Basic Materials | 5.55% |
| Utilities | 2.73% |
| Industrials | 2.59% |
| Consumer Defensive | 0.96% |
| Financial Services | 0.01% |
| Cash & Others | 0.00% |
- VFLO's biggest holdings: 0Y0Y.L 5.02%, MPC 3.87%, XOM 3.70%, MU 3.56%, ADBE 3.36%.
Updated 2026-11-02 23:14 UTC